3. Stadtlauf Schlotheim - Platzierungen 5 km  
         
Platzierung Name Zeit Startnummer  
1 Oliver Hartmann 19:31 109  
2 Jan Köppe 20:58 195  
3 Rouven Brückner 21:56 228  
4 Rico Baumgart 22:33 204  
5 Ronny Finger 22:36 105  
6 Elvis Nerdar 23:02 235  
7 Tina Krause 23:03 160  
8 Eric Schröder 23:16 164  
9 Lucas Gleichmann 23:32 182  
10 Felix Katzmann 23:35 115  
11 Hannes Hampus 24:10:00 210  
12 Florian Kliewe 24:58:00 226  
13 William Weber 25:05:00 191  
13 Helen Grund 25:05:00 217  
14 Thomas Grund 25:33:00 216  
15 Andreas Neumann 25:44:00 185  
16 Tobian Schwanethal 25:53:00 173  
17 Sven Jährling 25:58:00 112  
17 Mike Huhnstock 25:58:00 205  
18 Mia Sontag 26:13:00 145  
19 Bianka Chladek 26:27:00 231  
20 Johannes Zacher 26:32:00 212  
21 Sharif Nata 26:48:00 134  
21 Jannik Schröder 26:48:00 165  
22 Julian Baraniak 26:49:00 219  
23 Jan Luca Seidenstricker 26:53:00 132  
24 Valerin Grund 26:58:00 218  
25 Steffen Vollrath 27:18:00 198  
26 Julian Salwik 27:33:00 131  
27 Tobias Gruneberg 28:00:00 183  
28 Stefan Richardt 28:00:00 186  
29 Julius Schmidt 28:15:00 117  
30 Hannes Renner 28:18:00 123  
31 Maxim Schollmeyer 28:19:00 203  
31 Arne Isleb 28:19:00 213  
32 Nils Fernschild 28:21:00 221  
33 Jasen Aziza 28:30:00 119  
33 Finn Huppertsberg 28:30:00 174  
33 Madelaine Seifert 28:30:00 206  
34 Frau Renner 28:36:00 130  
35 Magdalena Weidt 28:42:00 199  
36 Jenico Kliewe 28:43:00 224  
37 Jonas Hänsel 28:57:00 179  
38 Beverly Schwanethal 29:01:00 172  
38 Lynn Barche 29:01:00 229  
39 Jan Vollrath 29:14:00 133  
40 Benedikt Kästner 29:16:00 214  
41 Emily Metaschk 29:18:00 114  
42 Michael Hampus 29:19:00 193  
43 Andrey Glieber 29:23:00 150  
44 Jolina Kliewe 29:29:00 225  
45 Armin Schöbel 29:30:00 129  
46 Alex Kauffmann 29:31:00 124  
47 Milan Cremer 29:34:00 118  
48 Joline Kunze 29:46:00 137  
49 Friederike Bohse 29:52:00 144  
50 Justus Bohse 29:57:00 139  
51 Sabine Bohse 30:00:00 138  
52 Lucas Papst 30:11:00 176  
53 Davron Kariev 30:14:00 121  
54 Silvana Scheffel 30:34:00 188  
55 Leon Barcke 30:39:00 230  
56 Theresa Nöthling 30:46:00 107  
57 Janek Uher 31:01:00 101  
58 Maximilian Woitusch 31:02:00 177  
59 Sabrina Kurzner 31:03:00 207  
60 Dirk Arnold 31:04:00 159  
61 Henriette Kümmel 31:07:00 157  
62 Hannah Waldheim 31:39:00 146  
63 Noah Nöthling 31:50:00 106  
64 Lilly Schuhmann 32:37:00 190  
65 Nicky Schuhmann 32:38:00 189  
66 Ronny Wenzel 32:58:00 110  
67 Alexander Leißner 33:00:00 111  
68 Jens Köppe 33:12:00 196  
68 Leonie Krause 33:12:00 197  
69 Hannah Ludwig 33:21:00 152  
70 Christina Müller 33:28:00 215  
71 Lukas Augener 33:58:00 178  
72 Christian Salwik 33:59:00 140  
73 Sandro Hartleb 34:00:00 175  
74 Kati Schröder 34:16:00 166  
74 Anke Höhn 34:16:00 167  
75 Jörg Fernschild 34:40:00 180  
75 Felix Fernschild 34:40:00 220  
76 Gregor Hammer 35:32:00 141  
77 Ivo Weißenborn 35:33:00 227  
78 Bernice Green 36:05:00 211  
79 Chris Peyerl 36:41:00 192  
80 Lonn-Mario Hampus 36:49:00 194  
81 Cecil Scheffel 36:50:00 223  
82 Tina Rimbach 37:10:00 103  
83 Coline Wagner 37:25:00 202  
84 Nele Trautvetter 37:35:00 168  
85 Anna Lena Remone 37:40:00 200  
86 Hans Martin Storz 38:15:00 222  
87 Mandy Wagner 38:16:00 201  
88 Tabea Kluge 38:52:00 154  
88 Marian Mischke 38:52:00 232  
88 Lena Kring 38:52:00 233  
89 Leon Hempel 39:38:00 9  
90 Jens Rimbach 40:28:00 104  
91 Michaela Hinderer 40:33:00 208  
91 Melissa Deichler 40:33:00 209  
92 Coleen Schwarzburg 40:41:00 171  
93 Maria Gißke 40:45:00 181  
93 Sandra Sachse 40:45:00 187